HOMESTOCKSNEWSCHARTSWIDGETS
 
DERECHOS FERROVIAL, S.A.0.312+0.65%357.687M
BANCO POPULAR ESPANOL S.A.0.320.00%247.583M
DERECHOS ALMIRALL, S.A.0.202-0.98%123.802M
Telefónica, S.A.7.421-0.35%97.907M
Vértice Trescientos Sesenta Grados, S.A.0.0101-1.94%55.851M
ABENGOA CLASE B0.010.00%29.019M
DERECHOS QUABIT INMOBILIARIA, S0.0678-15.14%22.249M
Banco Santander, S.A.4.641-0.87%20.085M
Abengoa, S.A.0.02860.00%19.879M
Repsol, S.A.16.505-1.33%13.232M
Nyesa Valores Corporación, S.A.0.0252-3.08%13.136M
CaixaBank, S.A.3.68-0.81%12.447M
Iberdrola, S.A.6.574-2.06%9.931M
Banco de Sabadell, S.A.1.419-1.05%9.533M
DERECHOS REPSOL, S.A.0.4850.00%8.822M
Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria, S.A.5.919-0.97%7.541M
Endesa, Sociedad Anonima19.255-1.18%5.982M
Unicaja Banco, S.A.1.499+0.47%5.968M
Biosearch, S.A.1.68+7.69%5.079M
Amper, S.A.0.287-0.83%4.817M
GAMESA CORPORACION TECNOLOGICA,16.980.00%3.309M
NH Hotel Group, S.A.6.36-0.16%3.04M
Pescanova, S.A.0.695-17.60%2.944M
Bankia, S.A.3.258-0.94%2.513M
Obrascón Huarte Lain, S.A.2.615-5.22%2.231M
Reno De Medici S.p.A.1.002+9.51%2.132M
Oryzon Genomics S.A.3.545+11.30%1.827M
Mapfre, S.A.2.53-0.47%1.756M
SILVERCODE INVESTMENTS SOCIMI, 1.130.00%1.752M
Distribuidora Internacional de Alimentación, S.A.2.701-3.02%1.704M
Liberbank, S.A.0.4504+1.08%1.625M
Promotora de Informaciones, S.A.1.714-8.34%1.53M
Sniace, S.A.0.1616-1.58%1.435M
Solaria Energía y Medio Ambiente, S.A.6.04+6.90%1.295M
Bankinter, S.A.8.478+0.26%1.2M
Industria de Diseño Textil, S.A.29.41-1.74%1.189M
Promociones Renta Y Mantenimiento Socimi S.A.0.920.00%991,757
Sacyr, S.A.2.407-2.55%982,205
Audax Renovables, S.A.3.07-1.60%974,244
Duro Felguera, S.A.0.314-4.27%883,212
Natra, S.A.0.795+7.58%871,599
International Consolidated Airlines Group, S.A.8.142-0.07%796,283
Deoleo, S.A.0.178+2.06%773,878
Acerinox, S.A.11.505+0.88%760,846
Metrovacesa S.A.15.65-1.88%735,665
Gas Natural SDG, S.A.21.61-1.19%710,099
Siemens Gamesa Renewable Energy, S.A.12.875-1.83%699,688
Neuron Bio, S.A.0.300.00%606,062
Grupo Ezentis S.A.0.711+1.14%546,567
Inmobiliaria Colonial, SOCIMI, S.A.9.395-1.00%511,781
Inypsa Informes y Proyectos, S.A.0.17-0.58%485,282
Red Eléctrica Corporación, S.A.17.66-1.34%389,232
Mediaset España Comunicación, S.A.7.688-0.93%380,213
RREF II AL BRECK SOCIMI S.A.U.5.090.00%350,721
Ferrovial, S.A.18.285-0.68%348,732
Atresmedia Corporación de Medios de Comunicación, S.A.7.975-0.25%345,496
ENCE Energía y Celulosa, S.A.7.47-0.93%326,759
CIE Automotive, S.A.34.28-1.72%296,674
Prosegur Cash, S.A.2.32-0.64%293,394
Faes Farma, S.A.3.51-2.23%259,222
Enagás, S.A.24.44-0.49%255,044
ACS, Actividades de Construcción y Servicios, S.A.35.94-0.75%253,520
Olimpo Real Estate SOCIMI, S.A.1.030.00%250,000
Cellnex Telecom, S.A.21.51-1.51%244,902
Amadeus IT Group, S.A.71.62-1.13%239,366
MERLIN Properties SOCIMI, S.A.12.04-1.07%226,455
Grifols, S.A.26.69-1.33%225,893
ArcelorMittal27.63-1.50%222,235
Ercros, S.A.4.406+0.73%221,834
Meliá Hotels International, S.A.12.15+0.16%218,233
Gestamp Automoción, S.A.7.31+0.48%215,910
Prosegur Compañía de Seguridad, S.A.5.74-0.35%200,018
Urbas Grupo Financiero, S.A.0.010.00%200,000
Corporación Empresarial de Materiales de Construcción, S.A.0.377-3.08%184,910
Pharma Mar, S.A.1.635-1.45%184,133
Quabit Inmobiliaria SA2.03-1.93%180,242
DERECHOS LABORATORIO REIG JOFRE0.044-2.22%163,812
Quonia Socimi, S.A.2.000.00%155,015
AUDAX RENOVABLES, S.A.0.470.00%148,922
Indra Sistemas, S.A.11.19-0.53%139,190
Global Dominion Access, S.A.5.260.00%137,197
Euskaltel, S.A.8.00-0.62%134,993
Tubacex, S.A.3.00+1.35%131,766
Euroconsult Engineering Consulting Group, S.A.1.600.00%131,205
Tubos Reunidos, S.A.0.3305-0.60%130,648
Talgo, S.A.4.915-0.41%128,550
Dogi International Fabrics, S.A.3.655+5.94%126,585
Adveo Group International, S.A.1.41-2.42%125,707
eDreams ODIGEO, S.A.4.51+1.92%117,517
Iberpapel Gestión S.A.31.50-0.94%112,167
Zardoya Otis, S.A.8.435+1.63%106,556
Companhia Energética de Minas Gerais S.A.1.53+0.66%101,900
Grupo Empresarial San José, S.A.4.005-1.11%100,357
Compañía de Distribución Integral Logista Holdings, S.A.21.88-0.36%98,075
Abertis Infraestructuras, S.A.18.35-0.05%96,313
Fluidra, S.A.13.28-1.19%95,997
Almirall, S.A.10.96-1.08%92,361
Telepizza Group, S.A.5.79+1.05%89,350
Técnicas Reunidas, S.A.25.46-0.35%79,629
Papeles y Cartones de Europa S.A.16.940.00%75,624

© 2017  MarketDataLab.com Information is provided "as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed. Contact Us