HOMESTOCKSNEWSCHARTSWIDGETS
 
BAYER AG BZR1.67220.00%31.893M
Steinhoff International Holdings N.V.0.0767-1.29%9.424M
Deutsche Bank AG9.427-0.68%9.205M
Bayer AG Inhaber-Bezugsrechte1.6260.00%8.52M
E.ON SE9.251-2.51%6.872M
Commerzbank AG8.85-0.65%6.13M
Deutsche Telekom AG13.63-1.27%4.877M
INCA MINERALS LTD0.0040.00%4.05M
Deutsche Lufthansa AG22.67-1.22%2.497M
Heidelberger Druckmaschinen Aktiengesellschaft2.542-4.79%2.446M
RWE AG19.905-1.31%2.367M
Telefónica Deutschland Holding AG3.567-0.08%2.192M
Infineon Technologies AG24.74-1.47%2.17M
MAXIMUS RESOURCES LTD0.0010.00%2M
Deutsche Post AG30.20-0.69%1.899M
Daimler AG61.33-1.59%1.451M
OMV AG EO-FLR Notes 2018(24/Und100.865-0.11%1.4M
LIONGLD CORP.LTD SD-,00010.0010.00%1.3M
Bayer Aktiengesellschaft98.55-1.53%1.298M
3W POWER S.A. EO -,010.0090.00%1.289M
ASCENT RESOURCES LS -,0020.0110.00%1.25M
Volkswagen AG155.52-3.42%1.176M
thyssenkrupp AG22.84-2.06%1.055M
Siemens Aktiengesellschaft118.04-1.32%1.037M
STOCKHOLM IT VENTURES AB0.0515-4.63%1.036M
SMARTTRANS0.0030.00%1M
BASF SE86.18-1.51%999,170
SAP SE102.16-1.56%971,800
Evotec AG14.915+2.47%970,437
IND.+COMM.BK CHINA H YC 10.685-1.01%940,500
Decheng Technology AG0.037-21.28%905,408
Aroundtown SA7.255-0.62%899,666
EIB EUR.INV.BK 15/25 MTN99.36+0.01%750,000
GLOBAL PVQ SE0.0070.00%740,600
Covestro AG75.32-2.05%693,994
Cape Lambert Resources Limited0.02+5.26%618,837
Bayerische Motoren Werke Aktiengesellschaft84.35-1.62%595,585
Ceconomy AG8.624-0.30%572,075
U CITY PCL -NVDR- BA 10.0020.00%550,000
Public Joint Stock Company Gazprom3.66-1.61%519,350
BAYER AG BZR1.640.00%519,273
COBA GEN.05/20112.600.00%500,000
KALIA LTD0.0040.00%500,000
THOR MINING P.R. LS-,00010.0220.00%500,000
China National Culture Grp LtdR0.0010.00%500,000
ProSiebenSat.1 Media SE23.69-0.84%487,787
Wirecard AG145.00-1.69%481,079
AIXTRON SE12.77-2.78%480,953
K+S Aktiengesellschaft22.37-2.74%479,580
Allianz SE178.14-1.23%478,075
3W POWER S.A. EO -,010.0090.00%450,000
OILEX LTD.0.0010.00%450,000
REC SILICON NK 10.112-3.45%443,000
THUNDELARRA LTD.0.006-14.29%440,000
Vonovia SE41.07-1.04%438,434
Deutsche Wohnen SE40.37-2.09%425,238
Fresenius SE & Co. KGaA68.76-1.91%424,615
DECIMAL SOFTWARE0.0120.00%400,000
Cliq Digital AG11.22-1.45%396,729
BP p.l.c.6.479+0.12%396,555
Vodafone Group Plc2.144-0.28%387,222
United Company RUSAL PLC Regist0.3150.00%386,000
adidas AG194.10-2.88%376,952
WACHOVIA CAP.TR.III UND.98.770.00%374,000
Deutsche Pfandbriefbank AG13.33-0.15%372,995
OSRAM Licht AG49.76-2.58%372,818
ARCANDOR AG O.N.0.0130.00%368,243
CLANCY EXPLORATION0.0020.00%365,000
ABENGOA S.A.B EO-,00020.006-40.00%362,000
METRIC MOB.SOL.AG O.N.0.041+2.50%350,150
HeidelbergCement AG76.02-1.14%349,796
Nordex SE10.365+0.93%340,284
DEUTZ Aktiengesellschaft6.915-1.43%332,726
Schaeffler AG12.735-2.00%323,087
FIRST SHIP LEASE TRUST0.041+10.81%310,000
EIB EUR.INV.BK 17/20 MTN101.95+0.25%310,000
Evonik Industries AG29.96-1.74%306,809
Dialog Semiconductor Plc15.38+0.92%300,274
Outokumpu Oyj EO-Notes 2018(18/99.75-0.27%300,000
OMV AG 18-UND. FLR100.88-0.19%300,000
CRUSADER RESOURCES LTD.0.010.00%300,000
URBAS GRP.FINANC. EO 0,010.010.00%300,000
GENESIS METALS CORP.0.052+6.12%300,000
COLT RESOURCES INC.0.0210.00%299,200

© 2017  MarketDataLab.com Information is provided "as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed. Contact Us