HOMESTOCKSNEWSCHARTSWIDGETS
 
Fundo de Investimento Amazônia - FINAM0.130.00%628.181M
ELETROPAULO METROP45.220.00%114.732M
CETIP ON EJ NM49.50+0.92%37.155M
SUZANO PAPEL E CEL21.13+5.18%10.73M
BRASIL BROKERS PAR0.010.00%9M
B3 SA25.43-2.12%7.068M
NOVA OLEO ON1.47+4.26%6.035M
Petróleo Brasileiro S.A. - Petrobras14.66-2.07%5.687M
RUMO LOG ON NM8.41+4.47%5.671M
VALE S.A.33.36+1.55%5.496M
CONTAX PN N20.13+8.33%5.185M
Vale S.A.48.17-1.95%2.441M
CENT ELET STA CATA27.000.00%1.99M
ELETROPAULO METROP15.98+1.40%1.982M
Usinas Siderúrgicas de Minas Gerais S.A.7.27-2.42%1.839M
Ambev S.A.18.30-1.40%1.525M
Banco do Brasil S.A.24.75-1.00%1.454M
SMILES ON NM92.82+3.59%1.453M
Log-In Logística Intermodal S.A. COM NPV (S/R 01/JUN/2018)0.650.00%1.341M
OI SA0.01-66.67%1.268M
Itaúsa - Investimentos Itaú S.A.8.73-2.02%1.189M
PDG REALTY SA EMPR0.010.00%1.169M
B3 S.A. - Brasil, Bolsa, Balcão19.24-2.78%1.027M
FERROVIA CENT-ATLA4.99990.00%1M
COBRASMA SA0.010.00%960,000
Companhia Siderúrgica Nacional7.66-2.54%956,900
Metalurgica Gerdau S.A.6.04-1.95%815,600
BTG PACTUAL UNT15.01-0.33%795,700
Banco Bradesco S.A.25.14-2.33%777,200
MILLS ON REC NM4.370.00%773,900
JBS S.A.8.63-1.03%748,300
Itaú Unibanco Holding S.A.37.70-1.98%696,000
BRF S.A.19.75-2.66%650,200
Companhia Energética de Minas Gerais S.A.6.55-3.68%637,500
SWEETCOSMET ON0.27+3.85%557,600
Paranapanema S.A.1.180.00%462,400
CCR S.A.10.44-0.10%438,500
Petróleo Brasileiro S.A. - Petrobras17.34-2.58%413,400
Cielo S.A.15.02-1.18%408,000
WIZ SOLUCOES CORRETAGEM SEGUROS19.30+2.12%357,200
Centrais Elétricas Brasileiras S.A. - Eletrobras12.80-1.54%356,800
Embraer S.A.23.99-0.29%331,400
GOL Linhas Aéreas Inteligentes S.A.11.13-2.79%308,100
Gerdau S.A.13.75-2.07%307,100
Braskem S.A.49.15-1.54%282,900
Brasil Brokers Participações S.A.0.42-2.33%275,800
Lojas Americanas S.A.15.01-1.77%245,500
RJ CAP PARTNERS0.010.00%244,500
Kroton Educacional S.A.10.18-1.36%237,700
Ultrapar Participações S.A.46.55-0.96%229,400
Centrais Elétricas Brasileiras S.A. - Eletrobras14.55-3.06%225,500
JSL S.A.4.920.00%225,300
ITAUSA INV ITAU SA11.900.00%210,900
Dommo Energia S.A.1.60-2.44%200,800
PDG Realty S.A. Empreendimentos e Participações1.160.00%197,500
Suzano Papel e Celulose S.A.47.48+0.38%191,000
MRV Engenharia e Participações S.A.11.71-0.59%190,000
Banco Inter S.A.74.450.00%185,500
Atacadão S.A.14.97-2.67%176,500
Centro de Imagem Diagnósticos S.A.12.940.00%175,400
Magazine Luiza S.A.117.11-2.26%174,400
International Meal Company Alimentação S.A.8.00-4.19%169,800
Lojas Renner S.A.27.50-2.00%162,500
Minerva S.A.6.52-2.25%160,200
EDP - Energias do Brasil S.A.12.77-1.77%158,600
Oi S.A.3.57+0.56%156,900
Marfrig Global Foods S.A.8.10-1.58%151,100
Trisul S.A.2.400.00%150,700
iShares Ibovespa Fundo de Índice ETF67.16-1.39%150,520
Banco Bradesco S.A.22.75-2.49%148,500
Companhia Energética de Minas Gerais8.45+0.12%146,600
BB Seguridade Participações S.A.24.55-0.45%145,500
IBOVESPA IBO71.695.00+2.30%144,120
Natura Cosméticos S.A.31.27-1.70%143,000
Banco Santander (Brasil) S.A. Units28.98-2.06%140,100
COBRASMA SA0.010.00%140,000
BR Malls Participações S.A.9.26-1.80%133,900
Somos Educação S.A.20.500.00%130,000
Cyrela Brazil Realty S.A. Empreendimentos e Participações9.90-1.49%128,800
Via Varejo S.A. SHS DEP CERT19.37-2.96%120,900
USIMINAS PNA REC N11.750.00%117,600
B2W - Companhia Digital24.77-3.51%112,600
Helbor Empreendimentos S.A.0.98+1.03%106,500
M. Dias Branco S.A. Indústria e Comércio de Alimentos36.59-5.08%104,900
Rumo S.A.12.73-2.30%99,100
Localiza Rent a Car S.A.22.11-2.34%98,400
TIM Participações S.A.12.72-0.86%93,100
WEG S.A.15.42-2.28%90,900
Odontoprev S.A.12.29-2.07%90,300
Randon S.A. Implementos e Participações5.92-0.67%88,300
Transmissora Aliança de Energia Elétrica S.A. Units18.86-0.79%82,100
Fleury S.A.23.53-1.67%80,100
BRASMOTOR SA7.820.00%78,500
EcoRodovias Infraestrutura e Logística S.A.7.39-1.60%77,900
Santos Brasil Participações S.A.2.44+1.67%76,100
Raia Drogasil S.A.69.52+0.51%74,700
Marcopolo S.A.2.500.00%74,300
ADVANCED DIGITAL H0.790.00%73,500
Usinas Siderúrgicas de Minas Gerais S.A.11.200.00%71,500
0,000.000.00%N/A
AGROP BACURIPNB%

© 2017  MarketDataLab.com Information is provided "as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed. Contact Us