HOMESTOCKSNEWSCHARTSWIDGETS
 
Confidence Petroleum India Ltd.31.00+3.16%6.109M
GMR Infrastructure Limited23.40+4.00%5.927M
Emami Paper Mills Ltd.209.15-7.70%5.407M
IRB InvIT Fund88.10-0.06%5.02M
Reliance Communications Ltd.30.95-0.96%2.69M
JAIPRAKASH ASSOCIATES LTD.20.80-3.03%2.607M
Housing Development & Infrastructure Limited64.55+1.10%2.374M
Reliance Power Ltd50.50-1.37%2.22M
IFCI Limited31.10-0.48%1.805M
Hindustan Construction Company Limited38.15-2.43%1.8M
Suzlon Energy Limited15.10-0.98%1.685M
Adani Power Limited41.60-1.54%1.684M
IDFC Bank Limited61.00+1.58%1.408M
PRAKASH INDUSTRIES LTD.235.00-5.91%1.349M
UTTAM GALVA STEELS LTD.23.00-4.56%1.341M
SUBEX LTD.11.15-1.59%1.277M
ITC Limited264.20+0.94%1.176M
Gati Ltd151.30+1.58%1.148M
Marksans Pharma Ltd.45.450.00%1.051M
Himachal Futuristic Communications Ltd.31.65-2.16%955,725
SpiceJet Limited123.60-0.44%951,352
Punjab National Bank168.15+1.57%905,302
KSK Energy Ventures Limited16.14-4.95%901,770
Tata Motors Limited416.90-1.16%885,712
Centrum Capital Limited81.70-0.43%843,677
Urja Global Ltd10.83-5.00%803,210
Jaypee Infratech Limited17.55-4.36%798,255
Rashtriya Chemicals and Fertilizers Ltd104.65-1.83%795,980
PIRAMAL ENTERPRISES LTD.2.840.05+1.57%699,078
NATIONAL ALUMINIUM CO.LTD.78.30-1.39%666,908

© 2017  MarketDataLab.com Information is provided "as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed. Contact Us