HOMESTOCKSNEWSCHARTSWIDGETS
 
POTASH CORP OF SASK INC25.780.00%21.745M
PROGRESSIVE WASTE SOLUTIONS LTD41.40-1.62%13.446M
LAKE SHORE GOLD CORP.2.08+8.33%12.327M
TWIN BUTTE ENERGY LTD.0.030.00%8.464M
IC POTASH CORP0.06-14.29%8.141M
ANFIELD RESOURCES INC0.04-12.50%6.327M
MX GOLD CORP COM NPV0.17+3.03%6.191M
LGX OIL AND GAS INC0.000.00%4.763M
Spartan Energy Corp.6.68+1.67%4.63M
AGRIUM INC144.580.00%4.587M
KIRKLAND LAKE GOLD INC7.67+4.78%4.576M
SUPARNA GOLD CORP0.10+33.33%4.135M
EXCLAMATION INVESTMENTS CORPORA0.020.00%4.03M
Cannabis Wheaton Income Corp.1.30-2.26%3.88M
VICTORY VENTURES INC0.100.00%3.77M
AURORA CANNABIS INC2.59+6.58%3.589M
NeuLion, Inc.1.08+0.93%3.382M
REDKNEE SOLUTIONS INC RTS0.050.00%3.073M
TECK RESOURCES LIMITED CL B33.66+3.38%3.003M
ENERGIZER RESOURCES INC0.100.00%2.964M
KGIC INC0.000.00%2.888M
LITHIUM AMERICAS C COM0.47-2.11%2.868M
COBALTECH MINING INC0.320.00%2.841M
SEMAFO Inc.3.72-1.33%2.782M
CANADIAN ARROW MINES LTD.0.01+50.00%2.781M
PENN WEST PETROLEUM LTD.1.66-4.60%2.637M
ENERSPAR CORP0.0650.00%2.426M
TIMMINS GOLD CORP0.65+4.84%2.416M
Logiq Asset Management Inc0.140.00%2.242M
CARRUS CAPITAL CORPORATION2.04+32.47%2.149M
CDN REAL ESTATE UN51.95+1.17%2.05M
Canadian REIT51.95+1.17%2.05M
PALADIN ENERGY LTD.0.050.00%1.977M
FIRST MINING FINANCE CORP0.700.00%1.751M
Delphi Energy Corp.0.87-1.14%1.696M
LITHIUM X ENERGY CORP2.570.00%1.695M
Baytex Energy Corp.4.68-8.24%1.683M
VOGOGO INC0.890.00%1.664M
Roxgold Inc.1.17-0.85%1.619M
Pelangio Exploration Inc.0.015-25.00%1.541M
STONEGATE AGRICOM LTD0.010.00%1.434M
CRONOS GROUP INC12.15-1.86%1.389M
Relentless Resources Ltd0.1850.00%1.362M
POET Technologies Inc.0.30-1.64%1.288M
Primero Mining Corp.0.305-1.61%1.27M
Focus Ventures Ltd.0.020.00%1.223M
Orosur Mining Inc.0.04-42.86%1.216M
AVESORO RES INC0.03+20.00%1.176M
MX Gold Corp.0.110.00%1.168M
Capstone Mining Corp.1.09-3.54%1.154M
VERESEN INC.18.51-2.32%1.147M
THE INTERTAIN GROUP LIMITED9.82-1.50%1.128M
ATS Automation Tooling Systems Inc.19.38-0.56%1.075M
PRD ENERGY INC0.080.00%1.072M
Explor Resources Inc.0.040.00%1.052M
Boralex Inc.21.51+2.33%1.03M
NOKA RESOURCES INC0.110.00%1.025M
JAGUAR MINING INC0.80+8.11%1.015M
Aben Resources Ltd.0.22-2.22%1.005M
Gear Energy Ltd.1.17-2.50%974,043
PAINTED PONY ENERGY LTD COM NPV5.52+7.39%969,119
Resource Capital Gold Corp.0.060.00%936,333
ALBERTA OILSANDS INC.0.12-4.17%932,300
SILVER WHEATON CORP.28.53+0.85%927,449
Omni Commerce Corp.0.190.00%890,100
CANADIAN MINING CORP0.330.00%870,485
Denison Mines Corp.0.70-4.11%854,738
Cronos Group Inc.7.96-0.62%852,018
Gem International Resources Inc.0.0150.00%838,663
MANITOK ENERGY INC.0.040.00%833,670
Macarthur Minerals Limited0.040.00%827,000
Courtland Capital Inc.0.010.00%818,000
OPEN TEXT CORP43.56+0.41%816,224
Canadian Pacific Railway Limited256.00+0.62%812,078
Miranda Gold Corp.0.030.00%785,000
KNIGHTSWOOD FINANCIAL CORP1.60+10.34%780,620
LOGiQ Asset Management Inc.0.075-6.25%750,850
NOVX21 INC0.010.00%746,666
RNC Minerals0.14-3.45%271,000
Aldershot Resources Ltd.0.170.00%60,000
Premier Gold Mines Limited2.71+1.50%8,700
Paramount Resources Ltd.15.24+0.66%1,900
N/A%
N/A%
N/A%
+0.1113.920.00%N/A
+0.081.280.00%N/A
+0.030.310.00%N/A
N/A%
N/A%
N/A%

© 2017  MarketDataLab.com Information is provided "as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed. Contact Us