HOMESTOCKSNEWSCHARTSWIDGETS
 
Ionis Pharmaceuticals, Inc.42.385-8.99%911,081
Biogen Inc.283.26-7.14%501,017
Pilgrim's Pride Corporation20.06-5.56%232,671
Banco Macro S.A.61.01-5.50%28,295
Valeant Pharmaceuticals International, Inc.25.45-5.25%3.707M
Brooks Automation, Inc.34.5601-4.95%224,626
BOK Financial Corporation97.11-4.71%102,713
Zillow Group, Inc.62.43-4.26%124,774
Grupo Financiero Galicia S.A.38.37-4.17%51,745
Zillow Group, Inc.62.86-4.13%318,313
BBVA Banco Francés S.A.14.12-4.01%29,716
Intel Corporation52.95-3.92%6.836M
The Stars Group Inc.36.35-3.84%111,561
LG Display Co., Ltd.9.175-3.62%209,167
Arista Networks, Inc.276.32-3.59%216,890
Leidos Holdings, Inc.58.11-3.44%239,645
GrafTech International Ltd.19.84-3.36%33,160
Pure Storage, Inc.24.215-3.33%836,469
Wirecard AG83.9508-3.18%400
Alexion Pharmaceuticals, Inc.117.70-3.14%128,546
Jabil Inc.26.865-3.12%485,889
CNH Industrial N.V.11.1625-3.10%224,031
VEON Ltd.2.395-3.04%141,410
Yangtze River Port and Logistics Limited11.955-3.04%28,397
Intrexon Corporation15.68-2.91%89,600
BASF SE24.99-2.88%65,772
Nintendo Co., Ltd.41.75-2.88%34,914
bluebird bio, Inc.177.85-2.87%143,988
Itaú Unibanco Holding S.A.10.04-2.81%989,781
Invesco Ltd.26.74-2.80%538,022
Pivotal Software, Inc.28.10-2.80%296,151
Banco Bradesco S.A.6.65-2.78%885,791
BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc.94.90-2.77%192,228
Navistar International Corporation41.66-2.73%89,187
DocuSign, Inc.62.25-2.66%183,024
Kubota Corporation82.995-2.65%40,845
Discovery, Inc.26.465-2.59%1.021M
Wipro Limited4.72-2.58%44,357
BRF S.A.5.30-2.57%156,378
Texas Capital Bancshares, Inc.97.05-2.56%106,375
Zscaler, Inc.39.95-2.56%222,335
ASML Holding N.V.209.41-2.52%116,919
Stanley Black & Decker, Inc. CORP UNIT 2017108.30-2.49%52,969
RH156.9109-2.46%321,789
Glencore Plc9.895-2.37%42,816
Tower Semiconductor Ltd.23.29-2.35%104,192
Svenska Handelsbanken AB (publ)5.41-1.01%25,555
Centrais Elétricas Brasileiras S.A. - Eletrobras4.020.00%20

© 2017  MarketDataLab.com Information is provided "as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed. Contact Us