HOMESTOCKSNEWSCHARTSWIDGETS
 
PTC Therapeutics, Inc.48.62+29.48%2.674M
China Biologic Products Holdings, Inc.100.485+22.48%464,214
Puxin Limited22.50+7.14%363,525
Sogou Inc.14.61+5.49%2.411M
Canada Goose Holdings Inc.64.36+5.47%818,853
Laredo Petroleum, Inc.8.80+5.25%521,207
Global Blood Therapeutics, Inc.41.925+4.68%207,853
HollyFrontier Corporation75.4600+4.37%423,895
Delek US Holdings, Inc.53.71+4.13%149,614
FleetCor Technologies, Inc.215.18+3.91%835,845
Federal Realty Investment Trust24.48+3.86%15,205
CVR Energy, Inc.39.73+3.75%73,755
Whiting Petroleum Corporation48.49+3.66%693,230
CVR Refining, LP23.77+3.58%161,326
Select Energy Services, Inc.14.20+3.50%114,223
Carrizo Oil & Gas, Inc.27.07+3.48%139,279
Ensco plc6.05+3.42%1.591M
Noble Energy, Inc.34.94+3.25%497,841
Apache Corporation42.96+3.24%695,536
Jagged Peak Energy Inc.11.78+3.15%63,745

© 2017  MarketDataLab.com Information is provided "as is" and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and may be delayed. Contact Us